George Manley

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 20:38, 29 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: George Manley
Alias: Good-time George
Born: 1901-02-07
Died: 1968-09-03 (Age:67)
Hometown: Denver, Colorado, USA
Boxing Record: click