George Scott

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:37, 24 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: George Scott
Birth Name: George Cramne
Born: 1966-12-20
Birthplace: Monrovia, Liberia
Hometown: Stockholm, Sweden
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click