George Siddons

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 08:19, 8 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: George Siddons
Birth Name: William Smith
Born: 1870-00-00
Hometown: Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click