Georges Bernard

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 06:34, 28 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Georges Bernard
Alias: Georges Bernard Besson
Born: 1894-03-16
Died: 1917-01-24 (Age:22)
Hometown: Paris, Paris, France
Boxing Record: click