Georges Mousse

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:57, 24 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Georges Mousse
Alias: Mickey Mousse
Born: 1924-09-12
Birthplace: Paris, Paris, France
Died: 2006-04-00 (Age:81)
Hometown: Paris, France
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click