Georgie Navarro

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:44, 14 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Georgie Navarro
Alias: Go Go
Born: 1965-05-16
Birthplace: Vineland, New Jersey, USA
Hometown: Vineland, New Jersey, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click