Gerald McClellan

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:49, 1 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gerald McClellan
Alias: The G-Man
Born: 1967-10-23
Hometown: Freeport, Illinois, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Reach: 77″   /   196cm
Boxing Record: click