Gerardo Espinoza

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:51, 24 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gerardo Espinoza
Alias: Locomotora
Birth Name: Gerardo Espinoza Mendoza
Born: 1980-12-14
Hometown: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click