Notice: Undefined variable: location in /var/www/html/boxrec/common.php on line 316 Notice: Undefined index: location in /var/www/html/boxrec/common.php on line 319 Notice: Undefined variable: location in /var/www/html/boxrec/hugman/extensions/human_inc.php on line 121 Notice: Undefined index: location in /var/www/html/boxrec/hugman/extensions/human_inc.php on line 124 Gerardo Lopez - Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing

Gerardo Lopez

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:13, 10 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gerardo Lopez
Alias:
Birth Name: Gerardo Lopez Lasso
Born: 1968-11-15
Nationality: Panamanian
Residence:
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense