Gerardo Verde

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:56, 24 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gerardo Verde
Alias: Diablito
Birth Name: Gerardo Verde Moreno
Born: 1984-07-14
Nationality: Mexican
Residence: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 63″   /   160cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense