German Gastelbondo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 01:52, 25 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: German Gastelbondo
Alias: Johnny
Born: 1943-03-12
Birthplace: San Antero, Colombia
Hometown: Cartagena, Colombia
Boxing Record: click