German Ohm

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:40, 4 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: German Ohm
Birth Name: German Ohm Gomez
Born: 1936-05-28
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Ciudad Lerdo, Durango, Mexico
Boxing Record: click