German Torres

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:03, 29 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: German Torres
Alias: Ozeki Torres
Born: 1957-05-28
Birthplace: Celaya, Guanajuato, Mexico
Hometown: Celaya, Guanajuato, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click