Gianni Zuddas

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:22, 31 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gianni Zuddas
Alias: Giovanni Battista Zuddas
Born: 1928-03-01
Birthplace: Cagliari, Sardegna, Italy
Died: 1996-10-26 (Age:68)
Hometown: Cagliari, Sardegna, Italy
Boxing Record: click