Gil Cadilli

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:48, 6 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gil Cadilli
Birth Name: Gilbert Cadilli
Born: 1931-10-08
Died: 1987-11-20 (Age:56)
Hometown: San Francisco, California, USA
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click