Gilberto Gonzalez

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:08, 31 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gilberto Gonzalez
Alias: Tico
Birth Name:
Born: 1970-03-06
Nationality: Venezuela
Residence: Caracas, Venezuela
Stance: Orthodox
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense