Gilberto Keb Baas

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:44, 2 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gilberto Keb Baas
Alias: Baby Luis V
Birth Name: Gilberto Jose Keb Baas
Born: 1977-10-21
Birthplace: Hunucma, Yucatán, Mexico
Hometown: Merida, Yucatán, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 2½″   /   159cm
Reach: 63½″   /   161cm
Boxing Record: click