Gilberto Serrano

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:02, 22 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gilberto Serrano
Birth Name: Gilberto Rafael Serrano
Born: 1970-03-19
Birthplace: Porlamar, Venezuela
Hometown: Caracas, Venezuela
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click