Gino Bondavilli

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 08:36, 22 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gino Bondavalli
Alias: La girandola reggiana
Birth Name: Francesco Bondavalli
Born: 1911-11-08
Birthplace: Reggio Emilia, Emilia Romagna, Italy
Died: 1987-02-00 (Age:75)
Hometown: Reggio Emilia, Emilia Romagna, Italy
Boxing Record: click