Giovani Segura

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 21:31, 5 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Giovani Segura
Alias: El Guerrero Azteca
Birth Name: Giovani Segura Aguilar
Born: 1982-04-01 (Age:32)
Birthplace: Altamirano, Guerrero, Mexico
Hometown: Bell, California, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click