Giovanni Andrade

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 20:48, 6 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Giovanni Andrade
Alias: Sugar / Bombardeio
Birth Name: Giovanni Andrade Nascimento
Born: 1970-05-18 (Age:44)
Birthplace: Bahia, Brazil
Hometown: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click