Giovanni Parisi

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:33, 8 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Giovanni Parisi
Alias: Flash
Born: 1967-12-02
Birthplace: Vibo Valentia, Calabria, Italy
Died: 2009-03-25 (Age:41)
Hometown: Voghera, Lombardia, Italy
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click