Giuseppe Fusaro

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:38, 22 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Giuseppe Fusaro
Alias: Waldè Fusaro
Born: 1924-04-08
Birthplace: San Martino di Venezze, Veneto, Italy
Died: 2013-09-30 (Age:89)
Hometown: Milan, Lombardia, Italy
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click