Glen Johnson

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 05:10, 1 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Glen Johnson
Alias: Road Warrior / Gentleman
Birth Name: Glengoffe Donovan Johnson
Born: 1969-01-02 (Age:46)
Birthplace: Clarendon, Jamaica
Hometown: Miami, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 75″   /   191cm
Boxing Record: click