Glenn Catley

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:31, 1 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Glenn Catley
Alias: Catman
Born: 1972-03-15
Birthplace: Sudbury, Suffolk, United Kingdom
Hometown: Bristol, Avon, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8½″   /   174cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click