Glenn Wolfe

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:52, 1 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Glenn Wolfe
Alias: Big Bad
Born: 1961-08-13
Hometown: Fort Lauderdale, Florida, USA
Boxing Record: click