Glenwood Brown

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:22, 9 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Glenwood Brown
Alias: The Real Beast
Born: 1967-07-25
Hometown: Plainfield, New Jersey, USA
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Reach: 72½″   /   184cm
Boxing Record: click