Godfrey Stevens

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:06, 9 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Godfrey Stevens
Birth Name: Godfrey Stevens González
Born: 1938-06-27
Birthplace: Santiago de Chile, Chile
Hometown: Santiago de Chile, Chile
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click