Golden Johnson

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:10, 22 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Golden Johnson
Alias: 14-KT
Birth Name: Golden Demond Johnson
Born: 1974-10-23
Birthplace: Wichita Falls, Texas, USA
Hometown: San Antonio, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click