Gonzalo Munguia

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 08:41, 17 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gonzalo Munguia
Alias: El Destructor
Birth Name: Gonzalo Ramon Munguia Palacios
Born: 1980-01-10 (Age:35)
Birthplace: Leon, Nicaragua
Hometown: Leon, Nicaragua
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click