Graciano Rocchigiani

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:29, 1 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Graciano Rocchigiani
Alias: Rocky
Born: 1963-12-29
Birthplace: Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Hometown: Berlin, Germany
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 74½″   /   189cm
Boxing Record: click