Graham Earl

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:24, 22 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Graham Earl
Alias: The Duke
Born: 1978-08-26 (Age:36)
Birthplace: Luton, Bedfordshire, United Kingdom
Hometown: Luton, Bedfordshire, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Boxing Record: click