Grant Clark

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:36, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Grant Clark
Alias: Kid
Born: 1887-00-00
Hometown: Columbus, Ohio, USA
Boxing Record: click