Grzegorz Proksa

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:35, 2 September 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Grzegorz Proksa
Alias: Super G
Born: 1984-11-23 (Age:30)
Birthplace: Jaworzno, Poland
Hometown: Wegierska Gorka, Poland
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click