Guillermo Jones

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 05:19, 1 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Guillermo Jones
Alias: El Felino / El Jefe
Birth Name: Guillermo Agustin Jones
Born: 1972-05-05 (Age:43)
Birthplace: Colon, Panama
Hometown: Colon, Panama
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 4″   /   193cm
Reach: 76″   /   193cm
Boxing Record: click