Guillermo Rigondeaux

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 05:47, 10 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Guillermo Rigondeaux
Alias: El Chacal / The Jackal
Born: 1980-09-30 (Age:34)
Birthplace: Santiago de Cuba, Cuba
Hometown: Miami, Florida, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 4″   /   162cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click