Gus Dorazio

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 18:04, 10 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gus Dorazio
Alias: Justine Vincolota
Born: 1916-07-04
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Died: 1986-05-19 (Age:69)
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click