Gusmyr Perdomo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 08:40, 1 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gusmyr Perdomo
Alias: Azucar Torpedo
Born: 1977-09-07 (Age:37)
Birthplace: La Guaira, Venezuela
Hometown: Turmero, Venezuela
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click