Gustav Scholz

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:56, 30 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gustav Scholz
Alias: Bubi
Born: 1930-04-12
Birthplace: Prenzlauer Berg, Berlin, Germany
Died: 2000-08-21 (Age:70)
Hometown: Berlin, Germany
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click