Gustave Humery

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:09, 22 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gustave Humery
Alias: Tiger Humery - Tatave
Born: 1908-12-17
Birthplace: Valenciennes, Nord, France
Died: 1976-07-06 (Age:67)
Hometown: Paris, France
Height: 5′ 4″   /   162cm
Boxing Record: click