Gustave Roth

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:50, 29 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gustave Roth
Birth Name: Gustave Scillie
Born: 1909-03-12
Birthplace: Antwerpen, Antwerpen, Belgium
Died: 1982-09-14 (Age:73)
Hometown: Antwerpen, Antwerpen, Belgium
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click