Guty Espadas

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 06:25, 6 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Guty Espadas
Alias: Gustavo Hernan Espadas Cruz
Born: 1954-12-20
Birthplace: Merida, Yucatán, Mexico
Hometown: Merida, Yucatán, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 0″   /   153cm
Boxing Record: click