Guty Espadas Jr

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:24, 14 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Guty Espadas Jr
Birth Name: Gustavo Espinosa Espadas Jr.
Born: 1974-09-02
Birthplace: Merida, Yucatán, Mexico
Hometown: Merida, Yucatán, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click