Guy Waters

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:04, 2 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Guy Waters
Alias: Arc Angel
Born: 1964-01-25
Hometown: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Reach: 75″   /   190cm
Boxing Record: click