Hadi Tijani

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:21, 31 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Hadi Tijani
Alias: La Mitraillette
Birth Name: Hedi Chemamm
Born: 1927-03-18
Birthplace: Tunis, Tunisia
Died: 2006-01-01 (Age:78)
Hometown: Tunis, Tunisia
Boxing Record: click