Hal Carroll

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:42, 30 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Hal Carroll
Alias: TNT
Birth Name: Horace Carroll
Born: 1941-01-05
Birthplace: Greenwood, South Carolina, USA
Hometown: Syracuse, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click