Ham Wiloby

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 00:29, 24 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ham Wiloby
Birth Name: Hamil Willoughby
Born: 1917-05-17
Birthplace: Port-of-Spain, Trinidad And Tobago
Died: 1998-08-04 (Age:81)
Hometown: Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click