Happy Atherton

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:23, 24 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Happy Atherton
Birth Name: Melvin Atherton
Born: 1904-11-05
Hometown: Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
Boxing Record: click