Harald Geier

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:58, 10 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Harald Geier
Alias: E.T.
Born: 1972-11-20
Birthplace: Wiener Neustadt, Austria
Hometown: Neudorfl, Austria
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click