Harold Brazier

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:00, 24 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Harold Brazier
Birth Name: Harold Leon Brazier
Born: 1955-10-22
Birthplace: Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
Hometown: South Bend, Indiana, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click